• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Buying Guide
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
206 Properties
Map

206 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 88 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $625,000 $599,000 4.3%

    88 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2108404

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11 FOXWOOD LN, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,122 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $600,000 $599,900

    11 FOXWOOD LN, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2098616

    Listed by Century 21 Alliance - Ship Bottom

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 100 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,442 SqFt
    $620,000 $619,900

    100 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2105836

    Listed by J Properties LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 85 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt
    $600,000 $585,000 2.6%

    85 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2107826

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 506 FAIRVIEW RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    5 Beds3 Baths2,496 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $615,000 $629,000 2.2%

    506 FAIRVIEW RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2105626

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1 BRADDOCKS MILL RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $826,420 $750,000 10.2%

    1 BRADDOCKS MILL RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2105550

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1 DEWBERRY CT, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $626,000 $579,000 8.1%

    1 DEWBERRY CT, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2104660

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 547 FAIRVIEW RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $360,000 $364,900 1.3%

    547 FAIRVIEW RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2104358

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 127 HEATH RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $637,500 $625,000 2.0%

    127 HEATH RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2103258

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 109 WOODTHRUSH TRL W, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $580,000 $599,000 3.2%

    109 WOODTHRUSH TRL W, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2102200

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1 KNOTTY OAK DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $710,000 $725,000 2.1%

    1 KNOTTY OAK DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2090374

    Listed by Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5 HEATHERWOOD, Medford, NJ 08055
    3 Beds3 Baths2,687 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $640,000 $629,900 1.6%

    5 HEATHERWOOD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2095728

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 127 BRACKEN RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $625,000 $613,000 2.0%

    127 BRACKEN RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2094080

    Listed by Home and Heart Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $725,000 $669,000 8.4%

    7 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2093420

    Listed by Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 103 PINE CONE TRL, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $615,000 $619,900 0.8%

    103 PINE CONE TRL, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2087242

    Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12 FOXWOOD LN, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $650,000 $659,900 1.5%

    12 FOXWOOD LN, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2091064

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 116 BRACKEN RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths3,269 SqFt
    1/83 83
    $915,000 $929,900 1.6%

    116 BRACKEN RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2085712

    Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 69 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    5 Beds4 Baths3,717 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $760,000 $740,000 2.7%

    69 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2090478

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 124 HEATH RD, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $625,000 $624,999

    124 HEATH RD, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2088436

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 20 WOODTHRUSH TRL E, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $655,000 $650,000 0.8%

    20 WOODTHRUSH TRL E, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2085814

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4 TAMARAC LN, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $745,000 $674,900 10.4%

    4 TAMARAC LN, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2084302

    Listed by HOF Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 20 SHADOW OAK DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,991 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $690,000 $650,000 6.2%

    20 SHADOW OAK DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2079966

    Listed by Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 21 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $600,000 $589,900 1.7%

    21 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2081224

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 116 INDIAN PIPE TRL, Medford, NJ 08055
    4 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $510,000 $525,000 2.9%

    116 INDIAN PIPE TRL, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2076624

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Medford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
Untitled design (82)
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Buying Guide
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      Market Snapshot

Jon Cohen License ID: 1328658 | RS324456

+1(856) 669-1424 jon@joncohenteam.com

983 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ, 08108, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Untitled design (82)
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Buying Guide
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      Market Snapshot

Jon Cohen License ID: 1328658 | RS324456

+1(856) 669-1424 jon@joncohenteam.com

983 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ, 08108, USA

Get My App